TSL Keeper League AL Draft

Moderator: Palmtana

  • Author
  • Message
Offline

joker329

  • Posts: 1374
  • Joined: Fri Sep 14, 2012 6:50 am

Re: TSL Keeper League AL Draft

PostTue Jun 02, 2020 10:14 pm

Round 30

1.fowldawg- Rowdy Tellez 1B Tor
2.Terry101- Kyle Gibson SP MIN

Tuesday

3. seanreflex - Nicky Lopez INF KC
4. fredpali- Billy McKinney RF TOR
5. theChamp87-10am Albert Pujols 1B LAA
6. JMP1- 11am - Cam Gallagher C KC
7. joker329-Yu Chang, 3B, CLE
8. Waynick- Ryan O'Hearn 1B KC
9. toshiro-2pm - Robertson, Daniel 3B TB
10. bigmahon - Logan Forsythe UTIL TEX
11. MFL536- Scott Barlow RP KC
12. evanthomas - Hector Rondon RP HOU

Round 31

1. evanthomas - Sheldon Neuse IF OAK
2. MFL536 - Jonathan Loaisiga P NYY
3. bigmahon - Jake Bauers LF CLE
4. toshiro - 8pm J Upton LF LAA
5. Waynick-9pm. Blake Treinen RP OAK

Wednesday- cont. Round 31

6. joker329- Harold Castro, Util, DET
7. JMP1- 10am
8. theChamp87-11am
9. fredpali- Noon
10. seanreflex- 1pm
11. Terry101-2pm
12. fowldawg- 3pm
Offline

seanreflex

  • Posts: 463
  • Joined: Fri Nov 09, 2012 12:56 am

Re: TSL Keeper League AL Draft

PostTue Jun 02, 2020 10:29 pm

Round 31

1. evanthomas - Sheldon Neuse IF OAK
2. MFL536 - Jonathan Loaisiga P NYY
3. bigmahon - Jake Bauers LF CLE
4. toshiro - 8pm J Upton LF LAA
5. Waynick-9pm. Blake Treinen RP OAK
6. joker329- Harold Castro, Util, DET

Wednesday:
Round 31

7. JMP1- 9am
8. theChamp87-10am
9. fredpali- 11am
10. seanreflex- 12pm
11. Terry101-1pm
12. fowldawg- 2pm

Round 32

1. fowldawg- 3pm
2. Terry101- 4pm
3. seanreflex- 5pm
4. fredpaii- 6pm
5. theChamp87- 7pm
6. JMP1- 8pm
7. joker329- 9pm
Offline

JMP1

  • Posts: 2424
  • Joined: Thu Aug 23, 2012 5:30 pm

Re: TSL Keeper League AL Draft

PostTue Jun 02, 2020 10:44 pm

Round 30

1. evanthomas - REPICK - Todd Frazier already selected
2. MFL536 - Jon Lester SP CHC
3. bigmahon - Cal Quantrill RP SDP (proxy)
4. toshiro - 8pm - Stanek, Ryne RP MIA
5. Waynick - REPICK - Daulton Varsho already selected
6. joker329- Wilmer DIfo, SS, WAS

Wednesday:
Round 30

7. JMP1- 9am - Mike Freeman 2B CLE
8. theChamp87-10am
9. fredpali- 11AM
10. seanreflex- 12pm
11. Terry101-1pm
12. fowldawg- 2pm

Round 31
1. fowldawg- 2pm
2. Terry101- 3pm
3. seanreflex- 4pm
4. fredpaii-5pm
5. theChamp87- 6pm
6. JMP1- 7pm
7. joker329- 8pm
8. Waynick- 9pm
Offline

seanreflex

  • Posts: 463
  • Joined: Fri Nov 09, 2012 12:56 am

Re: TSL Keeper League AL Draft

PostTue Jun 02, 2020 10:53 pm

JMP, you need to pick again ... Mike Freeman already selected.
Offline

seanreflex

  • Posts: 463
  • Joined: Fri Nov 09, 2012 12:56 am

Re: TSL Keeper League AL Draft

PostTue Jun 02, 2020 10:54 pm

Round 30

1. evanthomas - REPICK - Todd Frazier already selected
2. MFL536 - Jon Lester SP CHC
3. bigmahon - Cal Quantrill RP SDP (proxy)
4. toshiro - 8pm - Stanek, Ryne RP MIA
5. Waynick - REPICK - Daulton Varsho already selected
6. joker329- Wilmer DIfo, SS, WAS

Wednesday:
Round 30

7. JMP1- 9am - REPICK - Mike Freeman already selected
8. theChamp87-10am
9. fredpali- 11AM
10. seanreflex- 12pm
11. Terry101-1pm
12. fowldawg- 2pm

Round 31
1. fowldawg- 2pm
2. Terry101- 3pm
3. seanreflex- 4pm
4. fredpaii-5pm
5. theChamp87- 6pm
6. JMP1- 7pm
7. joker329- 8pm
8. Waynick- 9pm
Offline

JMP1

  • Posts: 2424
  • Joined: Thu Aug 23, 2012 5:30 pm

Re: TSL Keeper League AL Draft

PostWed Jun 03, 2020 7:20 am

Round 31

1. evanthomas - Sheldon Neuse IF OAK
2. MFL536 - Jonathan Loaisiga P NYY
3. bigmahon - Jake Bauers LF CLE
4. toshiro - 8pm J Upton LF LAA
5. Waynick-9pm. Blake Treinen RP OAK
6. joker329- Harold Castro, Util, DET

Wednesday:
Round 31

7. JMP1- 9am Renauto "Iron Glove" Nunez 1B BAL
8. theChamp87-10am
9. fredpali- 11am
10. seanreflex- 12pm
11. Terry101-1pm
12. fowldawg- 2pm

Round 32

1. fowldawg- 3pm
2. Terry101- 4pm
3. seanreflex- 5pm
4. fredpaii- 6pm
5. theChamp87- 7pm
6. JMP1- 8pm
7. joker329- 9pm
Offline

thechamp87

  • Posts: 2293
  • Joined: Fri Aug 24, 2012 6:00 am
  • Location: Quebec, Canada

Re: TSL Keeper League AL Draft

PostWed Jun 03, 2020 9:40 am

Round 31

1. evanthomas - Sheldon Neuse IF OAK
2. MFL536 - Jonathan Loaisiga P NYY
3. bigmahon - Jake Bauers LF CLE
4. toshiro - 8pm J Upton LF LAA
5. Waynick-9pm. Blake Treinen RP OAK
6. joker329- Harold Castro, Util, DET

Wednesday:
Round 31

7. JMP1- 9am Renauto "Iron Glove" Nunez 1B BAL
8. theChamp87-10am Eduardo Nunez 3B BOS
9. fredpali- 11am
10. seanreflex- 12pm
11. Terry101-1pm
12. fowldawg- 2pm

Round 32

1. fowldawg- 3pm
2. Terry101- 4pm
3. seanreflex- 5pm
4. fredpaii- 6pm
5. theChamp87- 7pm
6. JMP1- 8pm
7. joker329- 9pm
Online

fredpaii

  • Posts: 4521
  • Joined: Thu Aug 23, 2012 4:54 pm

Re: TSL Keeper League AL Draft

PostWed Jun 03, 2020 10:48 am

Round 31

1. evanthomas - Sheldon Neuse IF OAK
2. MFL536 - Jonathan Loaisiga P NYY
3. bigmahon - Jake Bauers LF CLE
4. toshiro - 8pm J Upton LF LAA
5. Waynick-9pm. Blake Treinen RP OAK
6. joker329- Harold Castro, Util, DET

Wednesday:
Round 31

7. JMP1- 9am Renauto "Iron Glove" Nunez 1B BAL
8. theChamp87-10am Eduardo Nunez 3B BOS
9. fredpali- Ryan Goins SS CWS
10. seanreflex- 12pm
11. Terry101-1pm
12. fowldawg- 2pm

Round 32

1. fowldawg- 3pm
2. Terry101- 4pm
3. seanreflex- 5pm
4. fredpaii- 6pm
5. theChamp87- 7pm
6. JMP1- 8pm
7. joker329- 9pm
Offline

seanreflex

  • Posts: 463
  • Joined: Fri Nov 09, 2012 12:56 am

Re: TSL Keeper League AL Draft

PostWed Jun 03, 2020 11:13 am

Round 31

1. evanthomas - Sheldon Neuse IF OAK
2. MFL536 - Jonathan Loaisiga P NYY
3. bigmahon - Jake Bauers LF CLE
4. toshiro - 8pm J Upton LF LAA
5. Waynick-9pm. Blake Treinen RP OAK
6. joker329- Harold Castro, Util, DET

Wednesday:
Round 31

7. JMP1- 9am Renauto "Iron Glove" Nunez 1B BAL
8. theChamp87-10am Eduardo Nunez 3B BOS
9. fredpali- Ryan Goins SS CWS
10. seanreflex - Nick Ramirez RP DET
11. Terry101-1pm
12. fowldawg- 2pm

Round 32

1. fowldawg- 3pm
2. Terry101- 4pm
3. seanreflex- 5pm
4. fredpaii- 6pm
5. theChamp87- 7pm
6. JMP1- 8pm
7. joker329- 9pm
Offline

Terry101

  • Posts: 3586
  • Joined: Fri Aug 24, 2012 10:45 pm

Re: TSL Keeper League AL Draft

PostWed Jun 03, 2020 12:05 pm

Round 31

1. evanthomas - Sheldon Neuse IF OAK
2. MFL536 - Jonathan Loaisiga P NYY
3. bigmahon - Jake Bauers LF CLE
4. toshiro - 8pm J Upton LF LAA
5. Waynick-9pm. Blake Treinen RP OAK
6. joker329- Harold Castro, Util, DET

Wednesday:
Round 31

7. JMP1- 9am Renauto "Iron Glove" Nunez 1B BAL
8. theChamp87-10am Eduardo Nunez 3B BOS
9. fredpali- Ryan Goins SS CWS
10. seanreflex - Nick Ramirez RP DET
11. Terry101-Chris Devenski RP HST
12. fowldawg- 2pm

Round 32

1. fowldawg- 3pm
2. Terry101- 4pm
3. seanreflex- 5pm
4. fredpaii- 6pm
5. theChamp87- 7pm
6. JMP1- 8pm
7. joker329- 9pm
PreviousNext

Return to Individual League Chat

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: fredpaii and 2 guests