2010KL 2020 SPRING FA DRAFT COMPLETE

Moderator: Palmtana

  • Author
  • Message
Offline

FRANKMANSUETO

  • Posts: 3847
  • Joined: Thu Aug 23, 2012 5:59 pm

Re: 2010KL 2020 SPRING FA DRAFT

PostFri Mar 27, 2020 9:40 pm

ROUND 3 (2 HOUR CLOCK) 10 AM-10 PM EDST

25. Turtle(via Tim K) - Reese McGuire C TOR
26. Evan Thomas - Alex Young SP ARI
27. Aray0113 - Mike Tauchman OF NYY
28. Frank M - Zack Britton RP NYY
29. Will S - Aristides Aquino RF CIN
30. Red Beards - Roberto Perez c Cle
31. JMP1 - Cavan Biggio 2B TOR
32. Drew6013 - John Means SP BAL
33. Rant - Kelly, Carson CA ARI
34. Red Beards(via Lakeviewdave) - Jimmy Cordero rp Chw
35. Terry101 Robert Stephenson RP CIN
36. Lakeviewdave (via Rant, Turtle) - Seth Brown LF OAK

ROUND 4 (2 HOUR CLOCK) 10 AM-10 PM EDT

37. Lakeviewdave (via Tim K) - Adam Duvall LF ATL
38. Evan Thomas - Christian Walker 1B Arizona
39. Aray0113 - Marcus Stroman SP NYM
40. Frank M - Adam Frazier 2B PIT
41. Will S - Austin Voth SP WAS
42. Red Beards - Daniel Hudson RP
43. JMP1 - Tyler Clippard RP CLE
44. Drew6013 - Myles Straw CF HOU
45. Rant(via Lakeviewdave/Rant) - Mitch Keller SP PIT
46. Drew6013(via Lakeviewdave) - Tom Murphy C SEA
47. Terry101- Rowan Wick RP CHC
48. Turtle - Donovan Solano 2B/3B SFG

ROUND 5 (2 HOUR CLOCK)

49. Turtle(viaTim K) - Wil Myers OF/1B SDP
50. Evan Thaomas - Casey Sadler RP LAD
51. Aray0113 - Travis d'Arnaud C-1B TBA
52. Frank M - Trevor Gott RP SF
53. Will S
54. Red Beards
55. JMP1
56. Will S(Lakeviewdave)
57. Rant
58. Lakeviewdave
59. Terry101
60.Turtle
Offline

FRANKMANSUETO

  • Posts: 3847
  • Joined: Thu Aug 23, 2012 5:59 pm

Re: 2010KL 2020 SPRING FA DRAFT

PostSat Mar 28, 2020 6:30 am

Morning bump.
Online

WJS6768

  • Posts: 2792
  • Joined: Thu Aug 23, 2012 3:26 pm

Re: 2010KL 2020 SPRING FA DRAFT

PostSat Mar 28, 2020 9:19 am

ROUND 3 (2 HOUR CLOCK) 10 AM-10 PM EDST

25. Turtle(via Tim K) - Reese McGuire C TOR
26. Evan Thomas - Alex Young SP ARI
27. Aray0113 - Mike Tauchman OF NYY
28. Frank M - Zack Britton RP NYY
29. Will S - Aristides Aquino RF CIN
30. Red Beards - Roberto Perez c Cle
31. JMP1 - Cavan Biggio 2B TOR
32. Drew6013 - John Means SP BAL
33. Rant - Kelly, Carson CA ARI
34. Red Beards(via Lakeviewdave) - Jimmy Cordero rp Chw
35. Terry101 Robert Stephenson RP CIN
36. Lakeviewdave (via Rant, Turtle) - Seth Brown LF OAK

ROUND 4 (2 HOUR CLOCK) 10 AM-10 PM EDT

37. Lakeviewdave (via Tim K) - Adam Duvall LF ATL
38. Evan Thomas - Christian Walker 1B Arizona
39. Aray0113 - Marcus Stroman SP NYM
40. Frank M - Adam Frazier 2B PIT
41. Will S - Austin Voth SP WAS
42. Red Beards - Daniel Hudson RP
43. JMP1 - Tyler Clippard RP CLE
44. Drew6013 - Myles Straw CF HOU
45. Rant(via Lakeviewdave/Rant) - Mitch Keller SP PIT
46. Drew6013(via Lakeviewdave) - Tom Murphy C SEA
47. Terry101- Rowan Wick RP CHC
48. Turtle - Donovan Solano 2B/3B SFG

ROUND 5 (2 HOUR CLOCK)

49. Turtle(viaTim K) - Wil Myers OF/1B SDP
50. Evan Thaomas - Casey Sadler RP LAD
51. Aray0113 - Travis d'Arnaud C-1B TBA
52. Frank M - Trevor Gott RP SF
53. Will S - Mike Ford 1B NYY
54. Red Beards
55. JMP1
56. Will S(Lakeviewdave)
57. Rant
58. Lakeviewdave
59. Terry101
60.Turtle
Offline

Red Beards

  • Posts: 241
  • Joined: Sat Aug 25, 2012 3:23 pm

Re: 2010KL 2020 SPRING FA DRAFT

PostSat Mar 28, 2020 11:00 am

ROUND 3 (2 HOUR CLOCK) 10 AM-10 PM EDST

25. Turtle(via Tim K) - Reese McGuire C TOR
26. Evan Thomas - Alex Young SP ARI
27. Aray0113 - Mike Tauchman OF NYY
28. Frank M - Zack Britton RP NYY
29. Will S - Aristides Aquino RF CIN
30. Red Beards - Roberto Perez c Cle
31. JMP1 - Cavan Biggio 2B TOR
32. Drew6013 - John Means SP BAL
33. Rant - Kelly, Carson CA ARI
34. Red Beards(via Lakeviewdave) - Jimmy Cordero rp Chw
35. Terry101 Robert Stephenson RP CIN
36. Lakeviewdave (via Rant, Turtle) - Seth Brown LF OAK

ROUND 4 (2 HOUR CLOCK) 10 AM-10 PM EDT

37. Lakeviewdave (via Tim K) - Adam Duvall LF ATL
38. Evan Thomas - Christian Walker 1B Arizona
39. Aray0113 - Marcus Stroman SP NYM
40. Frank M - Adam Frazier 2B PIT
41. Will S - Austin Voth SP WAS
42. Red Beards - Daniel Hudson RP
43. JMP1 - Tyler Clippard RP CLE
44. Drew6013 - Myles Straw CF HOU
45. Rant(via Lakeviewdave/Rant) - Mitch Keller SP PIT
46. Drew6013(via Lakeviewdave) - Tom Murphy C SEA
47. Terry101- Rowan Wick RP CHC
48. Turtle - Donovan Solano 2B/3B SFG

ROUND 5 (2 HOUR CLOCK)

49. Turtle(viaTim K) - Wil Myers OF/1B SDP
50. Evan Thaomas - Casey Sadler RP LAD
51. Aray0113 - Travis d'Arnaud C-1B TBA
52. Frank M - Trevor Gott RP SF
53. Will S - Mike Ford 1B NYY
54. Red Beards - Brad Keller sp KC
55. JMP1
56. Will S(Lakeviewdave)
57. Rant
58. Lakeviewdave
59. Terry101
60.Turtle
Offline

The Turtle

  • Posts: 2793
  • Joined: Fri Aug 24, 2012 1:07 am

Re: 2010KL 2020 SPRING FA DRAFT

PostSat Mar 28, 2020 4:00 pm

bump
Online

WJS6768

  • Posts: 2792
  • Joined: Thu Aug 23, 2012 3:26 pm

Re: 2010KL 2020 SPRING FA DRAFT

PostSat Mar 28, 2020 4:01 pm

Tyler Duffy RP MIN
Offline

timklucinec

  • Posts: 3493
  • Joined: Thu Aug 23, 2012 3:32 pm

Re: 2010KL 2020 SPRING FA DRAFT

PostSat Mar 28, 2020 4:08 pm

ROUND 3 (2 HOUR CLOCK) 10 AM-10 PM EDST

25. Turtle(via Tim K) - Reese McGuire C TOR
26. Evan Thomas - Alex Young SP ARI
27. Aray0113 - Mike Tauchman OF NYY
28. Frank M - Zack Britton RP NYY
29. Will S - Aristides Aquino RF CIN
30. Red Beards - Roberto Perez c Cle
31. JMP1 - Cavan Biggio 2B TOR
32. Drew6013 - John Means SP BAL
33. Rant - Kelly, Carson CA ARI
34. Red Beards(via Lakeviewdave) - Jimmy Cordero rp Chw
35. Terry101 Robert Stephenson RP CIN
36. Lakeviewdave (via Rant, Turtle) - Seth Brown LF OAK

ROUND 4 (2 HOUR CLOCK) 10 AM-10 PM EDT

37. Lakeviewdave (via Tim K) - Adam Duvall LF ATL
38. Evan Thomas - Christian Walker 1B Arizona
39. Aray0113 - Marcus Stroman SP NYM
40. Frank M - Adam Frazier 2B PIT
41. Will S - Austin Voth SP WAS
42. Red Beards - Daniel Hudson RP
43. JMP1 - Tyler Clippard RP CLE
44. Drew6013 - Myles Straw CF HOU
45. Rant(via Lakeviewdave/Rant) - Mitch Keller SP PIT
46. Drew6013(via Lakeviewdave) - Tom Murphy C SEA
47. Terry101- Rowan Wick RP CHC
48. Turtle - Donovan Solano 2B/3B SFG

ROUND 5 (2 HOUR CLOCK)

49. Turtle(viaTim K) - Wil Myers OF/1B SDP
50. Evan Thaomas - Casey Sadler RP LAD
51. Aray0113 - Travis d'Arnaud C-1B TBA
52. Frank M - Trevor Gott RP SF
53. Will S - Mike Ford 1B NYY
54. Red Beards - Brad Keller sp KC
55. JMP1 - TIMED OUT
56. Will S(Lakeviewdave) - Tyler Duffy, RP, MIN
57. Rant
58. Lakeviewdave
59. Terry101
60.Turtle
Offline

JMP1

  • Posts: 2389
  • Joined: Thu Aug 23, 2012 5:30 pm

Re: 2010KL 2020 SPRING FA DRAFT

PostSat Mar 28, 2020 5:13 pm

ROUND 3 (2 HOUR CLOCK) 10 AM-10 PM EDST

25. Turtle(via Tim K) - Reese McGuire C TOR
26. Evan Thomas - Alex Young SP ARI
27. Aray0113 - Mike Tauchman OF NYY
28. Frank M - Zack Britton RP NYY
29. Will S - Aristides Aquino RF CIN
30. Red Beards - Roberto Perez c Cle
31. JMP1 - Cavan Biggio 2B TOR
32. Drew6013 - John Means SP BAL
33. Rant - Kelly, Carson CA ARI
34. Red Beards(via Lakeviewdave) - Jimmy Cordero rp Chw
35. Terry101 Robert Stephenson RP CIN
36. Lakeviewdave (via Rant, Turtle) - Seth Brown LF OAK

ROUND 4 (2 HOUR CLOCK) 10 AM-10 PM EDT

37. Lakeviewdave (via Tim K) - Adam Duvall LF ATL
38. Evan Thomas - Christian Walker 1B Arizona
39. Aray0113 - Marcus Stroman SP NYM
40. Frank M - Adam Frazier 2B PIT
41. Will S - Austin Voth SP WAS
42. Red Beards - Daniel Hudson RP
43. JMP1 - Tyler Clippard RP CLE
44. Drew6013 - Myles Straw CF HOU
45. Rant(via Lakeviewdave/Rant) - Mitch Keller SP PIT
46. Drew6013(via Lakeviewdave) - Tom Murphy C SEA
47. Terry101- Rowan Wick RP CHC
48. Turtle - Donovan Solano 2B/3B SFG

ROUND 5 (2 HOUR CLOCK)

49. Turtle(viaTim K) - Wil Myers OF/1B SDP
50. Evan Thaomas - Casey Sadler RP LAD
51. Aray0113 - Travis d'Arnaud C-1B TBA
52. Frank M - Trevor Gott RP SF
53. Will S - Mike Ford 1B NYY
54. Red Beards - Brad Keller sp KC
55. JMP1 - Brandon Kintzler RP CHC
56. Will S(Lakeviewdave) - Tyler Duffy, RP, MIN
57. Rant
58. Lakeviewdave
59. Terry101
60.Turtle
Offline

JMP1

  • Posts: 2389
  • Joined: Thu Aug 23, 2012 5:30 pm

Re: 2010KL 2020 SPRING FA DRAFT

PostSat Mar 28, 2020 5:13 pm

ROUND 3 (2 HOUR CLOCK) 10 AM-10 PM EDST

25. Turtle(via Tim K) - Reese McGuire C TOR
26. Evan Thomas - Alex Young SP ARI
27. Aray0113 - Mike Tauchman OF NYY
28. Frank M - Zack Britton RP NYY
29. Will S - Aristides Aquino RF CIN
30. Red Beards - Roberto Perez c Cle
31. JMP1 - Cavan Biggio 2B TOR
32. Drew6013 - John Means SP BAL
33. Rant - Kelly, Carson CA ARI
34. Red Beards(via Lakeviewdave) - Jimmy Cordero rp Chw
35. Terry101 Robert Stephenson RP CIN
36. Lakeviewdave (via Rant, Turtle) - Seth Brown LF OAK

ROUND 4 (2 HOUR CLOCK) 10 AM-10 PM EDT

37. Lakeviewdave (via Tim K) - Adam Duvall LF ATL
38. Evan Thomas - Christian Walker 1B Arizona
39. Aray0113 - Marcus Stroman SP NYM
40. Frank M - Adam Frazier 2B PIT
41. Will S - Austin Voth SP WAS
42. Red Beards - Daniel Hudson RP
43. JMP1 - Tyler Clippard RP CLE
44. Drew6013 - Myles Straw CF HOU
45. Rant(via Lakeviewdave/Rant) - Mitch Keller SP PIT
46. Drew6013(via Lakeviewdave) - Tom Murphy C SEA
47. Terry101- Rowan Wick RP CHC
48. Turtle - Donovan Solano 2B/3B SFG

ROUND 5 (2 HOUR CLOCK)

49. Turtle(viaTim K) - Wil Myers OF/1B SDP
50. Evan Thaomas - Casey Sadler RP LAD
51. Aray0113 - Travis d'Arnaud C-1B TBA
52. Frank M - Trevor Gott RP SF
53. Will S - Mike Ford 1B NYY
54. Red Beards - Brad Keller sp KC
55. JMP1 - Brandon Kintzler RP CHC
56. Will S(Lakeviewdave) - Tyler Duffy, RP, MIN
57. Rant
58. Lakeviewdave
59. Terry101
60.Turtle
Offline

Rant

  • Posts: 1717
  • Joined: Fri Aug 24, 2012 9:14 am

Re: 2010KL 2020 SPRING FA DRAFT

PostSat Mar 28, 2020 5:15 pm

ROUND 3 (2 HOUR CLOCK) 10 AM-10 PM EDST

25. Turtle(via Tim K) - Reese McGuire C TOR
26. Evan Thomas - Alex Young SP ARI
27. Aray0113 - Mike Tauchman OF NYY
28. Frank M - Zack Britton RP NYY
29. Will S - Aristides Aquino RF CIN
30. Red Beards - Roberto Perez c Cle
31. JMP1 - Cavan Biggio 2B TOR
32. Drew6013 - John Means SP BAL
33. Rant - Kelly, Carson CA ARI
34. Red Beards(via Lakeviewdave) - Jimmy Cordero rp Chw
35. Terry101 Robert Stephenson RP CIN
36. Lakeviewdave (via Rant, Turtle) - Seth Brown LF OAK

ROUND 4 (2 HOUR CLOCK) 10 AM-10 PM EDT

37. Lakeviewdave (via Tim K) - Adam Duvall LF ATL
38. Evan Thomas - Christian Walker 1B Arizona
39. Aray0113 - Marcus Stroman SP NYM
40. Frank M - Adam Frazier 2B PIT
41. Will S - Austin Voth SP WAS
42. Red Beards - Daniel Hudson RP
43. JMP1 - Tyler Clippard RP CLE
44. Drew6013 - Myles Straw CF HOU
45. Rant(via Lakeviewdave/Rant) - Mitch Keller SP PIT
46. Drew6013(via Lakeviewdave) - Tom Murphy C SEA
47. Terry101- Rowan Wick RP CHC
48. Turtle - Donovan Solano 2B/3B SFG

ROUND 5 (2 HOUR CLOCK)

49. Turtle(viaTim K) - Wil Myers OF/1B SDP
50. Evan Thaomas - Casey Sadler RP LAD
51. Aray0113 - Travis d'Arnaud C-1B TBA
52. Frank M - Trevor Gott RP SF
53. Will S - Mike Ford 1B NYY
54. Red Beards - Brad Keller sp KC
55. JMP1 - Brandon Kintzler RP CHC
56. Will S(Lakeviewdave) - Tyler Duffy, RP, MIN
57. Rant - Oscar Mercado OF CLE
58. Lakeviewdave
59. Terry101
60.Turtle
PreviousNext

Return to Individual League Chat

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: Jeepdriver, WJS6768 and 5 guests

cron