2010KL 2020 SPRING FA DRAFT COMPLETE

Moderator: Palmtana

  • Author
  • Message
Offline

evanthomas

  • Posts: 300
  • Joined: Thu Apr 04, 2013 9:54 pm

Re: 2010KL 2020 SPRING FA DRAFT

PostMon Mar 30, 2020 6:18 pm

Haybalers select jacob webb, rp, Atlanta
Offline

FRANKMANSUETO

  • Posts: 3847
  • Joined: Thu Aug 23, 2012 5:59 pm

Re: 2010KL 2020 SPRING FA DRAFT

PostMon Mar 30, 2020 7:01 pm

ROUND 5 (2 HOUR CLOCK)

49. Turtle(viaTim K) - Wil Myers OF/1B SDP
50. Evan Thaomas - Casey Sadler RP LAD
51. Aray0113 - Travis d'Arnaud C-1B TBA
52. Frank M - Trevor Gott RP SF
53. Will S - Mike Ford 1B NYY
54. Red Beards - Brad Keller sp KC
55. JMP1 - Brandon Kintzler RP CHC
56. Will S(Lakeviewdave) - Tyler Duffy, RP, MIN
57. Rant - Oscar Mercado OF CLE
58. Lakeviewdave - Bryan Holaday C MIA
59. Terry101- Jordan Luplow OF CLE
60. Turtle - Jarlin Garcia RP MIA

ROUND 6
61. Turtle(vTimK) - Sergio Romo RP MIN
62. Evan Thomas- Marco Gonzalez, SP, SEA
63. Aray0113- Stefan Crichton RP AZ
64. Frank M - Phillip Ervin OF CIN
65. Will S - Jose Urquidy SP HOU
66. Red Beards - Sam Dyson rp Min
67. JMP1 - Dinelson Lamet. SP SD
68. Drew6013 - Colin Poche RP TB
69. Lkvdve(vRant) - Dustin Garneau C
70. Lakeviewdave - Manuel Margot CF SDN
71. Terry101- Edwin Encarnacion 1B NYY
72. Turtle - Tim Locastro OF ARI

ROUND 7 (2 HOUR CLOCK) 10 AM-10PM EDST

73. Tim K - Adrian Houser, P, MIL
74. Evan Thomas - Chris Taylor OF LAD
75. Aray0113 - Enrique Hernandez IF/OF LAD
76. Frank M - Stephen Vogt C SFG
77. Will S - Tommy Kahnle RP NYY
78. Red Beards - Victor Reyes DH Det
79. JMP1 - Griffin Canning SP LAA
80. Drew6013 - Brad Hand RP CLE
81. Rant - Nick Anderson RP TBR
82. Tim K(Via Lakeviewdave) - Evan Longoria, 3B, SF
83. Terry101- Jason Castro C MIN
84. Tim K(via Turtle) Anthony Desclafani, SP, CIN

ROUND 8 (2 HOUR CLOCK) 10 AM - 10 PM EDST

85. Red Beards(via Tim K) - Trevor May rp Min
86. Evan Thomas - Jacob Webb RP Atlanta
87. Aray0113
88. Frank M
89. Will S
90. Red Beards
91. JMP1
92. Drew6013
93. Turtle(Via Rant)
94. Lakeviewdave
95. Terry101
96. Turtle
Offline

Aray0113

  • Posts: 809
  • Joined: Wed Aug 29, 2012 8:21 am

Re: 2010KL 2020 SPRING FA DRAFT

PostMon Mar 30, 2020 7:43 pm

ROUND 5 (2 HOUR CLOCK)

49. Turtle(viaTim K) - Wil Myers OF/1B SDP
50. Evan Thaomas - Casey Sadler RP LAD
51. Aray0113 - Travis d'Arnaud C-1B TBA
52. Frank M - Trevor Gott RP SF
53. Will S - Mike Ford 1B NYY
54. Red Beards - Brad Keller sp KC
55. JMP1 - Brandon Kintzler RP CHC
56. Will S(Lakeviewdave) - Tyler Duffy, RP, MIN
57. Rant - Oscar Mercado OF CLE
58. Lakeviewdave - Bryan Holaday C MIA
59. Terry101- Jordan Luplow OF CLE
60. Turtle - Jarlin Garcia RP MIA

ROUND 6
61. Turtle(vTimK) - Sergio Romo RP MIN
62. Evan Thomas- Marco Gonzalez, SP, SEA
63. Aray0113- Stefan Crichton RP AZ
64. Frank M - Phillip Ervin OF CIN
65. Will S - Jose Urquidy SP HOU
66. Red Beards - Sam Dyson rp Min
67. JMP1 - Dinelson Lamet. SP SD
68. Drew6013 - Colin Poche RP TB
69. Lkvdve(vRant) - Dustin Garneau C
70. Lakeviewdave - Manuel Margot CF SDN
71. Terry101- Edwin Encarnacion 1B NYY
72. Turtle - Tim Locastro OF ARI

ROUND 7 (2 HOUR CLOCK) 10 AM-10PM EDST

73. Tim K - Adrian Houser, P, MIL
74. Evan Thomas - Chris Taylor OF LAD
75. Aray0113 - Enrique Hernandez IF/OF LAD
76. Frank M - Stephen Vogt C SFG
77. Will S - Tommy Kahnle RP NYY
78. Red Beards - Victor Reyes DH Det
79. JMP1 - Griffin Canning SP LAA
80. Drew6013 - Brad Hand RP CLE
81. Rant - Nick Anderson RP TBR
82. Tim K(Via Lakeviewdave) - Evan Longoria, 3B, SF
83. Terry101- Jason Castro C MIN
84. Tim K(via Turtle) Anthony Desclafani, SP, CIN

ROUND 8 (2 HOUR CLOCK) 10 AM - 10 PM EDST

85. Red Beards(via Tim K) - Trevor May rp Min
86. Evan Thomas - Jacob Webb RP Atlanta
87. Aray0113 - Junior Guerra RP MIL
88. Frank M
89. Will S
90. Red Beards
91. JMP1
92. Drew6013
93. Turtle(Via Rant)
94. Lakeviewdave
95. Terry101
96. Turtle
Offline

FRANKMANSUETO

  • Posts: 3847
  • Joined: Thu Aug 23, 2012 5:59 pm

Re: 2010KL 2020 SPRING FA DRAFT

PostMon Mar 30, 2020 7:56 pm

ROUND 5 (2 HOUR CLOCK)

49. Turtle(viaTim K) - Wil Myers OF/1B SDP
50. Evan Thaomas - Casey Sadler RP LAD
51. Aray0113 - Travis d'Arnaud C-1B TBA
52. Frank M - Trevor Gott RP SF
53. Will S - Mike Ford 1B NYY
54. Red Beards - Brad Keller sp KC
55. JMP1 - Brandon Kintzler RP CHC
56. Will S(Lakeviewdave) - Tyler Duffy, RP, MIN
57. Rant - Oscar Mercado OF CLE
58. Lakeviewdave - Bryan Holaday C MIA
59. Terry101- Jordan Luplow OF CLE
60. Turtle - Jarlin Garcia RP MIA

ROUND 6
61. Turtle(vTimK) - Sergio Romo RP MIN
62. Evan Thomas- Marco Gonzalez, SP, SEA
63. Aray0113- Stefan Crichton RP AZ
64. Frank M - Phillip Ervin OF CIN
65. Will S - Jose Urquidy SP HOU
66. Red Beards - Sam Dyson rp Min
67. JMP1 - Dinelson Lamet. SP SD
68. Drew6013 - Colin Poche RP TB
69. Lkvdve(vRant) - Dustin Garneau C
70. Lakeviewdave - Manuel Margot CF SDN
71. Terry101- Edwin Encarnacion 1B NYY
72. Turtle - Tim Locastro OF ARI

ROUND 7 (2 HOUR CLOCK) 10 AM-10PM EDST

73. Tim K - Adrian Houser, P, MIL
74. Evan Thomas - Chris Taylor OF LAD
75. Aray0113 - Enrique Hernandez IF/OF LAD
76. Frank M - Stephen Vogt C SFG
77. Will S - Tommy Kahnle RP NYY
78. Red Beards - Victor Reyes DH Det
79. JMP1 - Griffin Canning SP LAA
80. Drew6013 - Brad Hand RP CLE
81. Rant - Nick Anderson RP TBR
82. Tim K(Via Lakeviewdave) - Evan Longoria, 3B, SF
83. Terry101- Jason Castro C MIN
84. Tim K(via Turtle) Anthony Desclafani, SP, CIN

ROUND 8 (2 HOUR CLOCK) 10 AM - 10 PM EDST

85. Red Beards(via Tim K) - Trevor May rp Min
86. Evan Thomas - Jacob Webb RP Atlanta
87. Aray0113 - Junior Guerra RP MIL
88. Frank M - Michael Lorenzen RP CIN
89. Will S
90. Red Beards
91. JMP1
92. Drew6013
93. Turtle(Via Rant)
94. Lakeviewdave
95. Terry101
96. Turtle
Offline

WJS6768

  • Posts: 2792
  • Joined: Thu Aug 23, 2012 3:26 pm

Re: 2010KL 2020 SPRING FA DRAFT

PostMon Mar 30, 2020 8:52 pm

JD Davis LF NYM
Offline

timklucinec

  • Posts: 3492
  • Joined: Thu Aug 23, 2012 3:32 pm

Re: 2010KL 2020 SPRING FA DRAFT

PostMon Mar 30, 2020 9:05 pm

Thanks Charlie. I am.
I picked. You're up.

Tim
Offline

timklucinec

  • Posts: 3492
  • Joined: Thu Aug 23, 2012 3:32 pm

Re: 2010KL 2020 SPRING FA DRAFT

PostMon Mar 30, 2020 9:38 pm

ROUND 5 (2 HOUR CLOCK)

49. Turtle(viaTim K) - Wil Myers OF/1B SDP
50. Evan Thaomas - Casey Sadler RP LAD
51. Aray0113 - Travis d'Arnaud C-1B TBA
52. Frank M - Trevor Gott RP SF
53. Will S - Mike Ford 1B NYY
54. Red Beards - Brad Keller sp KC
55. JMP1 - Brandon Kintzler RP CHC
56. Will S(Lakeviewdave) - Tyler Duffy, RP, MIN
57. Rant - Oscar Mercado OF CLE
58. Lakeviewdave - Bryan Holaday C MIA
59. Terry101- Jordan Luplow OF CLE
60. Turtle - Jarlin Garcia RP MIA

ROUND 6
61. Turtle(vTimK) - Sergio Romo RP MIN
62. Evan Thomas- Marco Gonzalez, SP, SEA
63. Aray0113- Stefan Crichton RP AZ
64. Frank M - Phillip Ervin OF CIN
65. Will S - Jose Urquidy SP HOU
66. Red Beards - Sam Dyson rp Min
67. JMP1 - Dinelson Lamet. SP SD
68. Drew6013 - Colin Poche RP TB
69. Lkvdve(vRant) - Dustin Garneau C
70. Lakeviewdave - Manuel Margot CF SDN
71. Terry101- Edwin Encarnacion 1B NYY
72. Turtle - Tim Locastro OF ARI

ROUND 7 (2 HOUR CLOCK) 10 AM-10PM EDST

73. Tim K - Adrian Houser, P, MIL
74. Evan Thomas - Chris Taylor OF LAD
75. Aray0113 - Enrique Hernandez IF/OF LAD
76. Frank M - Stephen Vogt C SFG
77. Will S - Tommy Kahnle RP NYY
78. Red Beards - Victor Reyes DH Det
79. JMP1 - Griffin Canning SP LAA
80. Drew6013 - Brad Hand RP CLE
81. Rant - Nick Anderson RP TBR
82. Tim K(Via Lakeviewdave) - Evan Longoria, 3B, SF
83. Terry101- Jason Castro C MIN
84. Tim K(via Turtle) Anthony Desclafani, SP, CIN

ROUND 8 (2 HOUR CLOCK) 10 AM - 10 PM EDST

85. Red Beards(via Tim K) - Trevor May rp Min
86. Evan Thomas - Jacob Webb RP Atlanta
87. Aray0113 - Junior Guerra RP MIL
88. Frank M - Michael Lorenzen RP CIN
89. Will S - J D Davis, LF NYM
90. Red Beards
91. JMP1
92. Drew6013
93. Turtle(Via Rant)
94. Lakeviewdave
95. Terry101
96. Turtle
Offline

Red Beards

  • Posts: 241
  • Joined: Sat Aug 25, 2012 3:23 pm

Re: 2010KL 2020 SPRING FA DRAFT

PostMon Mar 30, 2020 9:59 pm

ROUND 5 (2 HOUR CLOCK)

49. Turtle(viaTim K) - Wil Myers OF/1B SDP
50. Evan Thaomas - Casey Sadler RP LAD
51. Aray0113 - Travis d'Arnaud C-1B TBA
52. Frank M - Trevor Gott RP SF
53. Will S - Mike Ford 1B NYY
54. Red Beards - Brad Keller sp KC
55. JMP1 - Brandon Kintzler RP CHC
56. Will S(Lakeviewdave) - Tyler Duffy, RP, MIN
57. Rant - Oscar Mercado OF CLE
58. Lakeviewdave - Bryan Holaday C MIA
59. Terry101- Jordan Luplow OF CLE
60. Turtle - Jarlin Garcia RP MIA

ROUND 6
61. Turtle(vTimK) - Sergio Romo RP MIN
62. Evan Thomas- Marco Gonzalez, SP, SEA
63. Aray0113- Stefan Crichton RP AZ
64. Frank M - Phillip Ervin OF CIN
65. Will S - Jose Urquidy SP HOU
66. Red Beards - Sam Dyson rp Min
67. JMP1 - Dinelson Lamet. SP SD
68. Drew6013 - Colin Poche RP TB
69. Lkvdve(vRant) - Dustin Garneau C
70. Lakeviewdave - Manuel Margot CF SDN
71. Terry101- Edwin Encarnacion 1B NYY
72. Turtle - Tim Locastro OF ARI

ROUND 7 (2 HOUR CLOCK) 10 AM-10PM EDST

73. Tim K - Adrian Houser, P, MIL
74. Evan Thomas - Chris Taylor OF LAD
75. Aray0113 - Enrique Hernandez IF/OF LAD
76. Frank M - Stephen Vogt C SFG
77. Will S - Tommy Kahnle RP NYY
78. Red Beards - Victor Reyes DH Det
79. JMP1 - Griffin Canning SP LAA
80. Drew6013 - Brad Hand RP CLE
81. Rant - Nick Anderson RP TBR
82. Tim K(Via Lakeviewdave) - Evan Longoria, 3B, SF
83. Terry101- Jason Castro C MIN
84. Tim K(via Turtle) Anthony Desclafani, SP, CIN

ROUND 8 (2 HOUR CLOCK) 10 AM - 10 PM EDST

85. Red Beards(via Tim K) - Trevor May rp Min
86. Evan Thomas - Jacob Webb RP Atlanta
87. Aray0113 - Junior Guerra RP MIL
88. Frank M - Michael Lorenzen RP CIN
89. Will S - J D Davis, LF NYM
90. Red Beards - Nick Wittgren rp Cle
91. JMP1
92. Drew6013
93. Turtle(Via Rant)
94. Lakeviewdave
95. Terry101
96. Turtle
Offline

JMP1

  • Posts: 2389
  • Joined: Thu Aug 23, 2012 5:30 pm

Re: 2010KL 2020 SPRING FA DRAFT

PostMon Mar 30, 2020 10:16 pm

ROUND 5 (2 HOUR CLOCK)

49. Turtle(viaTim K) - Wil Myers OF/1B SDP
50. Evan Thaomas - Casey Sadler RP LAD
51. Aray0113 - Travis d'Arnaud C-1B TBA
52. Frank M - Trevor Gott RP SF
53. Will S - Mike Ford 1B NYY
54. Red Beards - Brad Keller sp KC
55. JMP1 - Brandon Kintzler RP CHC
56. Will S(Lakeviewdave) - Tyler Duffy, RP, MIN
57. Rant - Oscar Mercado OF CLE
58. Lakeviewdave - Bryan Holaday C MIA
59. Terry101- Jordan Luplow OF CLE
60. Turtle - Jarlin Garcia RP MIA

ROUND 6
61. Turtle(vTimK) - Sergio Romo RP MIN
62. Evan Thomas- Marco Gonzalez, SP, SEA
63. Aray0113- Stefan Crichton RP AZ
64. Frank M - Phillip Ervin OF CIN
65. Will S - Jose Urquidy SP HOU
66. Red Beards - Sam Dyson rp Min
67. JMP1 - Dinelson Lamet. SP SD
68. Drew6013 - Colin Poche RP TB
69. Lkvdve(vRant) - Dustin Garneau C
70. Lakeviewdave - Manuel Margot CF SDN
71. Terry101- Edwin Encarnacion 1B NYY
72. Turtle - Tim Locastro OF ARI

ROUND 7 (2 HOUR CLOCK) 10 AM-10PM EDST

73. Tim K - Adrian Houser, P, MIL
74. Evan Thomas - Chris Taylor OF LAD
75. Aray0113 - Enrique Hernandez IF/OF LAD
76. Frank M - Stephen Vogt C SFG
77. Will S - Tommy Kahnle RP NYY
78. Red Beards - Victor Reyes DH Det
79. JMP1 - Griffin Canning SP LAA
80. Drew6013 - Brad Hand RP CLE
81. Rant - Nick Anderson RP TBR
82. Tim K(Via Lakeviewdave) - Evan Longoria, 3B, SF
83. Terry101- Jason Castro C MIN
84. Tim K(via Turtle) Anthony Desclafani, SP, CIN

ROUND 8 (2 HOUR CLOCK) 10 AM - 10 PM EDST

85. Red Beards(via Tim K) - Trevor May rp Min
86. Evan Thomas - Jacob Webb RP Atlanta
87. Aray0113 - Junior Guerra RP MIL
88. Frank M - Michael Lorenzen RP CIN
89. Will S - J D Davis, LF NYM
90. Red Beards - Nick Wittgren rp Cle
91. JMP1 - Willians Astudillo C MIN
92. Drew6013
93. Turtle(Via Rant)
94. Lakeviewdave
95. Terry101
96. Turtle
Offline

timklucinec

  • Posts: 3492
  • Joined: Thu Aug 23, 2012 3:32 pm

Re: 2010KL 2020 SPRING FA DRAFT

PostTue Mar 31, 2020 1:33 am

ROUND 6
61. Turtle(vTimK) - Sergio Romo RP MIN
62. Evan Thomas- Marco Gonzalez, SP, SEA
63. Aray0113- Stefan Crichton RP AZ
64. Frank M - Phillip Ervin OF CIN
65. Will S - Jose Urquidy SP HOU
66. Red Beards - Sam Dyson rp Min
67. JMP1 - Dinelson Lamet. SP SD
68. Drew6013 - Colin Poche RP TB
69. Lkvdve(vRant) - Dustin Garneau C
70. Lakeviewdave - Manuel Margot CF SDN
71. Terry101- Edwin Encarnacion 1B NYY
72. Turtle - Tim Locastro OF ARI

ROUND 7 (2 HOUR CLOCK) 10 AM-10PM EDST

73. Tim K - Adrian Houser, P, MIL
74. Evan Thomas - Chris Taylor OF LAD
75. Aray0113 - Enrique Hernandez IF/OF LAD
76. Frank M - Stephen Vogt C SFG
77. Will S - Tommy Kahnle RP NYY
78. Red Beards - Victor Reyes DH Det
79. JMP1 - Griffin Canning SP LAA
80. Drew6013 - Brad Hand RP CLE
81. Rant - Nick Anderson RP TBR
82. Tim K(Via Lakeviewdave) - Evan Longoria, 3B, SF
83. Terry101- Jason Castro C MIN
84. Tim K(via Turtle) Anthony Desclafani, SP, CIN

ROUND 8 (2 HOUR CLOCK) 10 AM - 10 PM EDST

85. Red Beards(via Tim K) - Trevor May rp Min
86. Evan Thomas - Jacob Webb RP Atlanta
87. Aray0113 - Junior Guerra RP MIL
88. Frank M - Michael Lorenzen RP CIN
89. Will S - J D Davis, LF NYM
90. Red Beards - Nick Wittgren rp Cle
91. JMP1 - Willians Astudillo C MIN
92. Drew6013
93. Turtle(Via Rant)
94. Lakeviewdave
95. Terry101
96. Turtle

ROUND 9 (2 HOUR CLOCK) 10 AM-10PM EDST

97. Tim K
98. Evan Thomas
99. Aray0113
100. Frank M
101. Will S
102. Red Beards (FULL)
103. JMP1
104. Drew6013
105. Rant
106. Tim K(via Lakeviewdave)
107. Terry101
108. Turtle
PreviousNext

Return to Individual League Chat

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 3 guests