2010KL 2020 SPRING FA DRAFT COMPLETE

Moderator: Palmtana

  • Author
  • Message
Offline

Terry101

  • Posts: 3341
  • Joined: Fri Aug 24, 2012 10:45 pm

Re: 2010KL 2020 SPRING FA DRAFT

PostSun Mar 29, 2020 12:22 pm

ROUND 5 (2 HOUR CLOCK)

49. Turtle(viaTim K) - Wil Myers OF/1B SDP
50. Evan Thaomas - Casey Sadler RP LAD
51. Aray0113 - Travis d'Arnaud C-1B TBA
52. Frank M - Trevor Gott RP SF
53. Will S - Mike Ford 1B NYY
54. Red Beards - Brad Keller sp KC
55. JMP1 - Brandon Kintzler RP CHC
56. Will S(Lakeviewdave) - Tyler Duffy, RP, MIN
57. Rant - Oscar Mercado OF CLE
58. Lakeviewdave - Bryan Holaday C MIA
59. Terry101- Jordan Luplow OF CLE
60. Turtle - Jarlin Garcia RP MIA

ROUND 6
61. Turtle(vTimK) - Sergio Romo RP MIN
62. Evan Thomas- Marco Gonzalez, SP, SEA
63. Aray0113- Stefan Crichton RP AZ
64. Frank M - Phillip Ervin OF CIN
65. Will S - Jose Urquidy SP HOU
66. Red Beards - Sam Dyson rp Min
67. JMP1 - Dinelson Lamet. SP SD
68. Drew6013 - Colin Poche RP TB
69. Lkvdve(vRant) - Dustin Garneau C
70. Lakeviewdave - Manuel Margot CF SDN
71. Terry101- Edwin Encarnacion 1B NYY
72. Turtle
Offline

The Turtle

  • Posts: 2785
  • Joined: Fri Aug 24, 2012 1:07 am

Re: 2010KL 2020 SPRING FA DRAFT

PostSun Mar 29, 2020 12:56 pm

[quote="Terry101"]ROUND 5 (2 HOUR CLOCK)

49. Turtle(viaTim K) - Wil Myers OF/1B SDP
50. Evan Thaomas - Casey Sadler RP LAD
51. Aray0113 - Travis d'Arnaud C-1B TBA
52. Frank M - Trevor Gott RP SF
53. Will S - Mike Ford 1B NYY
54. Red Beards - Brad Keller sp KC
55. JMP1 - Brandon Kintzler RP CHC
56. Will S(Lakeviewdave) - Tyler Duffy, RP, MIN
57. Rant - Oscar Mercado OF CLE
58. Lakeviewdave - Bryan Holaday C MIA
59. Terry101- Jordan Luplow OF CLE
60. Turtle - Jarlin Garcia RP MIA

ROUND 6
61. Turtle(vTimK) - Sergio Romo RP MIN
62. Evan Thomas- Marco Gonzalez, SP, SEA
63. Aray0113- Stefan Crichton RP AZ
64. Frank M - Phillip Ervin OF CIN
65. Will S - Jose Urquidy SP HOU
66. Red Beards - Sam Dyson rp Min
67. JMP1 - Dinelson Lamet. SP SD
68. Drew6013 - Colin Poche RP TB
69. Lkvdve(vRant) - Dustin Garneau C
70. Lakeviewdave - Manuel Margot CF SDN
71. Terry101- Edwin Encarnacion 1B NYY
72. Turtle - Tim Locastro OF ARI
Offline

timklucinec

  • Posts: 3448
  • Joined: Thu Aug 23, 2012 3:32 pm

Re: 2010KL 2020 SPRING FA DRAFT

PostSun Mar 29, 2020 2:47 pm

ROUND 5 (2 HOUR CLOCK)

49. Turtle(viaTim K) - Wil Myers OF/1B SDP
50. Evan Thaomas - Casey Sadler RP LAD
51. Aray0113 - Travis d'Arnaud C-1B TBA
52. Frank M - Trevor Gott RP SF
53. Will S - Mike Ford 1B NYY
54. Red Beards - Brad Keller sp KC
55. JMP1 - Brandon Kintzler RP CHC
56. Will S(Lakeviewdave) - Tyler Duffy, RP, MIN
57. Rant - Oscar Mercado OF CLE
58. Lakeviewdave - Bryan Holaday C MIA
59. Terry101- Jordan Luplow OF CLE
60. Turtle - Jarlin Garcia RP MIA

ROUND 6
61. Turtle(vTimK) - Sergio Romo RP MIN
62. Evan Thomas- Marco Gonzalez, SP, SEA
63. Aray0113- Stefan Crichton RP AZ
64. Frank M - Phillip Ervin OF CIN
65. Will S - Jose Urquidy SP HOU
66. Red Beards - Sam Dyson rp Min
67. JMP1 - Dinelson Lamet. SP SD
68. Drew6013 - Colin Poche RP TB
69. Lkvdve(vRant) - Dustin Garneau C
70. Lakeviewdave - Manuel Margot CF SDN
71. Terry101- Edwin Encarnacion 1B NYY
72. Turtle - Tim Locastro OF ARI

ROUND 7 (2 HOUR CLOCK) 10 AM-10PM EDST

73. Tim K - Adrian Houser, P, MIL
74. Evan Thomas
75. Aray0113
76. Frank M
77. Will S
78. Red Beards
79. JMP1
80. Drew6013
81. Rant
82. Tim K(Via Lakeviewdave)
83. Terry101
84. Tim K(via Turtle)
Offline

evanthomas

  • Posts: 292
  • Joined: Thu Apr 04, 2013 9:54 pm

Re: 2010KL 2020 SPRING FA DRAFT

PostSun Mar 29, 2020 4:08 pm

Haybalers select Chris Taylor, OF, LAD
Offline

Aray0113

  • Posts: 807
  • Joined: Wed Aug 29, 2012 8:21 am

Re: 2010KL 2020 SPRING FA DRAFT

PostSun Mar 29, 2020 5:07 pm

ROUND 5 (2 HOUR CLOCK)

49. Turtle(viaTim K) - Wil Myers OF/1B SDP
50. Evan Thaomas - Casey Sadler RP LAD
51. Aray0113 - Travis d'Arnaud C-1B TBA
52. Frank M - Trevor Gott RP SF
53. Will S - Mike Ford 1B NYY
54. Red Beards - Brad Keller sp KC
55. JMP1 - Brandon Kintzler RP CHC
56. Will S(Lakeviewdave) - Tyler Duffy, RP, MIN
57. Rant - Oscar Mercado OF CLE
58. Lakeviewdave - Bryan Holaday C MIA
59. Terry101- Jordan Luplow OF CLE
60. Turtle - Jarlin Garcia RP MIA

ROUND 6
61. Turtle(vTimK) - Sergio Romo RP MIN
62. Evan Thomas- Marco Gonzalez, SP, SEA
63. Aray0113- Stefan Crichton RP AZ
64. Frank M - Phillip Ervin OF CIN
65. Will S - Jose Urquidy SP HOU
66. Red Beards - Sam Dyson rp Min
67. JMP1 - Dinelson Lamet. SP SD
68. Drew6013 - Colin Poche RP TB
69. Lkvdve(vRant) - Dustin Garneau C
70. Lakeviewdave - Manuel Margot CF SDN
71. Terry101- Edwin Encarnacion 1B NYY
72. Turtle - Tim Locastro OF ARI

ROUND 7 (2 HOUR CLOCK) 10 AM-10PM EDST

73. Tim K - Adrian Houser, P, MIL
74. Evan Thomas - Chris Taylor OF LAD
75. Aray0113 - Enrique Hernandez IF/OF LAD
76. Frank M
77. Will S
78. Red Beards
79. JMP1
80. Drew6013
81. Rant
82. Tim K(Via Lakeviewdave)
83. Terry101
84. Tim K(via Turtle)
Offline

FRANKMANSUETO

  • Posts: 3831
  • Joined: Thu Aug 23, 2012 5:59 pm

Re: 2010KL 2020 SPRING FA DRAFT

PostSun Mar 29, 2020 6:00 pm

ROUND 5 (2 HOUR CLOCK)

49. Turtle(viaTim K) - Wil Myers OF/1B SDP
50. Evan Thaomas - Casey Sadler RP LAD
51. Aray0113 - Travis d'Arnaud C-1B TBA
52. Frank M - Trevor Gott RP SF
53. Will S - Mike Ford 1B NYY
54. Red Beards - Brad Keller sp KC
55. JMP1 - Brandon Kintzler RP CHC
56. Will S(Lakeviewdave) - Tyler Duffy, RP, MIN
57. Rant - Oscar Mercado OF CLE
58. Lakeviewdave - Bryan Holaday C MIA
59. Terry101- Jordan Luplow OF CLE
60. Turtle - Jarlin Garcia RP MIA

ROUND 6
61. Turtle(vTimK) - Sergio Romo RP MIN
62. Evan Thomas- Marco Gonzalez, SP, SEA
63. Aray0113- Stefan Crichton RP AZ
64. Frank M - Phillip Ervin OF CIN
65. Will S - Jose Urquidy SP HOU
66. Red Beards - Sam Dyson rp Min
67. JMP1 - Dinelson Lamet. SP SD
68. Drew6013 - Colin Poche RP TB
69. Lkvdve(vRant) - Dustin Garneau C
70. Lakeviewdave - Manuel Margot CF SDN
71. Terry101- Edwin Encarnacion 1B NYY
72. Turtle - Tim Locastro OF ARI

ROUND 7 (2 HOUR CLOCK) 10 AM-10PM EDST

73. Tim K - Adrian Houser, P, MIL
74. Evan Thomas - Chris Taylor OF LAD
75. Aray0113 - Enrique Hernandez IF/OF LAD
76. Frank M - Stephen Vogt C SFG
77. Will S
78. Red Beards
79. JMP1
80. Drew6013
81. Rant
82. Tim K(Via Lakeviewdave)
83. Terry101
84. Tim K(via Turtle)
Offline

WJS6768

  • Posts: 2768
  • Joined: Thu Aug 23, 2012 3:26 pm

Re: 2010KL 2020 SPRING FA DRAFT

PostSun Mar 29, 2020 6:43 pm

ROUND 5 (2 HOUR CLOCK)

49. Turtle(viaTim K) - Wil Myers OF/1B SDP
50. Evan Thaomas - Casey Sadler RP LAD
51. Aray0113 - Travis d'Arnaud C-1B TBA
52. Frank M - Trevor Gott RP SF
53. Will S - Mike Ford 1B NYY
54. Red Beards - Brad Keller sp KC
55. JMP1 - Brandon Kintzler RP CHC
56. Will S(Lakeviewdave) - Tyler Duffy, RP, MIN
57. Rant - Oscar Mercado OF CLE
58. Lakeviewdave - Bryan Holaday C MIA
59. Terry101- Jordan Luplow OF CLE
60. Turtle - Jarlin Garcia RP MIA

ROUND 6
61. Turtle(vTimK) - Sergio Romo RP MIN
62. Evan Thomas- Marco Gonzalez, SP, SEA
63. Aray0113- Stefan Crichton RP AZ
64. Frank M - Phillip Ervin OF CIN
65. Will S - Jose Urquidy SP HOU
66. Red Beards - Sam Dyson rp Min
67. JMP1 - Dinelson Lamet. SP SD
68. Drew6013 - Colin Poche RP TB
69. Lkvdve(vRant) - Dustin Garneau C
70. Lakeviewdave - Manuel Margot CF SDN
71. Terry101- Edwin Encarnacion 1B NYY
72. Turtle - Tim Locastro OF ARI

ROUND 7 (2 HOUR CLOCK) 10 AM-10PM EDST

73. Tim K - Adrian Houser, P, MIL
74. Evan Thomas - Chris Taylor OF LAD
75. Aray0113 - Enrique Hernandez IF/OF LAD
76. Frank M - Stephen Vogt C SFG
77. Will S - Tommy Kahnle RP NYY
78. Red Beards
79. JMP1
80. Drew6013
81. Rant
82. Tim K(Via Lakeviewdave)
83. Terry101
84. Tim K(via Turtle)
Offline

Red Beards

  • Posts: 241
  • Joined: Sat Aug 25, 2012 3:23 pm

Re: 2010KL 2020 SPRING FA DRAFT

PostSun Mar 29, 2020 7:25 pm

Sun Mar 29, 2020 5:43 pm
ROUND 5 (2 HOUR CLOCK)

49. Turtle(viaTim K) - Wil Myers OF/1B SDP
50. Evan Thaomas - Casey Sadler RP LAD
51. Aray0113 - Travis d'Arnaud C-1B TBA
52. Frank M - Trevor Gott RP SF
53. Will S - Mike Ford 1B NYY
54. Red Beards - Brad Keller sp KC
55. JMP1 - Brandon Kintzler RP CHC
56. Will S(Lakeviewdave) - Tyler Duffy, RP, MIN
57. Rant - Oscar Mercado OF CLE
58. Lakeviewdave - Bryan Holaday C MIA
59. Terry101- Jordan Luplow OF CLE
60. Turtle - Jarlin Garcia RP MIA

ROUND 6
61. Turtle(vTimK) - Sergio Romo RP MIN
62. Evan Thomas- Marco Gonzalez, SP, SEA
63. Aray0113- Stefan Crichton RP AZ
64. Frank M - Phillip Ervin OF CIN
65. Will S - Jose Urquidy SP HOU
66. Red Beards - Sam Dyson rp Min
67. JMP1 - Dinelson Lamet. SP SD
68. Drew6013 - Colin Poche RP TB
69. Lkvdve(vRant) - Dustin Garneau C
70. Lakeviewdave - Manuel Margot CF SDN
71. Terry101- Edwin Encarnacion 1B NYY
72. Turtle - Tim Locastro OF ARI

ROUND 7 (2 HOUR CLOCK) 10 AM-10PM EDST

73. Tim K - Adrian Houser, P, MIL
74. Evan Thomas - Chris Taylor OF LAD
75. Aray0113 - Enrique Hernandez IF/OF LAD
76. Frank M - Stephen Vogt C SFG
77. Will S - Tommy Kahnle RP NYY
78. Red Beards - Victor Reyes DH Det
79. JMP1
80. Drew6013
81. Rant
82. Tim K(Via Lakeviewdave)
83. Terry101
84. Tim K(via Turtle)
Offline

JMP1

  • Posts: 2354
  • Joined: Thu Aug 23, 2012 5:30 pm

Re: 2010KL 2020 SPRING FA DRAFT

PostSun Mar 29, 2020 8:11 pm

ROUND 5 (2 HOUR CLOCK)

49. Turtle(viaTim K) - Wil Myers OF/1B SDP
50. Evan Thaomas - Casey Sadler RP LAD
51. Aray0113 - Travis d'Arnaud C-1B TBA
52. Frank M - Trevor Gott RP SF
53. Will S - Mike Ford 1B NYY
54. Red Beards - Brad Keller sp KC
55. JMP1 - Brandon Kintzler RP CHC
56. Will S(Lakeviewdave) - Tyler Duffy, RP, MIN
57. Rant - Oscar Mercado OF CLE
58. Lakeviewdave - Bryan Holaday C MIA
59. Terry101- Jordan Luplow OF CLE
60. Turtle - Jarlin Garcia RP MIA

ROUND 6
61. Turtle(vTimK) - Sergio Romo RP MIN
62. Evan Thomas- Marco Gonzalez, SP, SEA
63. Aray0113- Stefan Crichton RP AZ
64. Frank M - Phillip Ervin OF CIN
65. Will S - Jose Urquidy SP HOU
66. Red Beards - Sam Dyson rp Min
67. JMP1 - Dinelson Lamet. SP SD
68. Drew6013 - Colin Poche RP TB
69. Lkvdve(vRant) - Dustin Garneau C
70. Lakeviewdave - Manuel Margot CF SDN
71. Terry101- Edwin Encarnacion 1B NYY
72. Turtle - Tim Locastro OF ARI

ROUND 7 (2 HOUR CLOCK) 10 AM-10PM EDST

73. Tim K - Adrian Houser, P, MIL
74. Evan Thomas - Chris Taylor OF LAD
75. Aray0113 - Enrique Hernandez IF/OF LAD
76. Frank M - Stephen Vogt C SFG
77. Will S - Tommy Kahnle RP NYY
78. Red Beards - Victor Reyes DH Det
79. JMP1 - Griffin Canning SP LAA
80. Drew6013
81. Rant
82. Tim K(Via Lakeviewdave)
83. Terry101
84. Tim K(via Turtle)
Offline

drew6013

  • Posts: 242
  • Joined: Fri Jan 11, 2013 2:18 pm

Re: 2010KL 2020 SPRING FA DRAFT

PostSun Mar 29, 2020 9:25 pm

ROUND 5 (2 HOUR CLOCK)

49. Turtle(viaTim K) - Wil Myers OF/1B SDP
50. Evan Thaomas - Casey Sadler RP LAD
51. Aray0113 - Travis d'Arnaud C-1B TBA
52. Frank M - Trevor Gott RP SF
53. Will S - Mike Ford 1B NYY
54. Red Beards - Brad Keller sp KC
55. JMP1 - Brandon Kintzler RP CHC
56. Will S(Lakeviewdave) - Tyler Duffy, RP, MIN
57. Rant - Oscar Mercado OF CLE
58. Lakeviewdave - Bryan Holaday C MIA
59. Terry101- Jordan Luplow OF CLE
60. Turtle - Jarlin Garcia RP MIA

ROUND 6
61. Turtle(vTimK) - Sergio Romo RP MIN
62. Evan Thomas- Marco Gonzalez, SP, SEA
63. Aray0113- Stefan Crichton RP AZ
64. Frank M - Phillip Ervin OF CIN
65. Will S - Jose Urquidy SP HOU
66. Red Beards - Sam Dyson rp Min
67. JMP1 - Dinelson Lamet. SP SD
68. Drew6013 - Colin Poche RP TB
69. Lkvdve(vRant) - Dustin Garneau C
70. Lakeviewdave - Manuel Margot CF SDN
71. Terry101- Edwin Encarnacion 1B NYY
72. Turtle - Tim Locastro OF ARI

ROUND 7 (2 HOUR CLOCK) 10 AM-10PM EDST

73. Tim K - Adrian Houser, P, MIL
74. Evan Thomas - Chris Taylor OF LAD
75. Aray0113 - Enrique Hernandez IF/OF LAD
76. Frank M - Stephen Vogt C SFG
77. Will S - Tommy Kahnle RP NYY
78. Red Beards - Victor Reyes DH Det
79. JMP1 - Griffin Canning SP LAA
80. Drew6013 - Brad Hand RP CLE
81. Rant
82. Tim K(Via Lakeviewdave)
83. Terry101
84. Tim K(via Turtle)
PreviousNext

Return to Individual League Chat

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: heekin65, pacoboy, warrenbob52 and 6 guests

cron