Fkkl supp draft

Moderator: Palmtana

  • Author
  • Message
Offline

Rant

  • Posts: 1455
  • Joined: Fri Aug 24, 2012 9:14 am

Re: Fkkl supp draft

PostWed Jul 17, 2019 1:25 pm

Round 1

1. Turtle- Lourdes Gurriel OF TOR
2. Niners- Joey Lucchessi SP SD
3. Zim- Kevin Newman SS PIT
4. Rant- Hunter Pence LF SF
5. Iron - Brandon Workman RP Bos
6. Rosco - James McCann C Det/Chi
7. Terry- Emilio Pagan RP TB
8. Hveed - Howie Kendrick UTL Wash
9. Hawk - Eric Sogard 2B MIL

Round 2

10. Turtle - Shane Greene RP DET
11. Niners - can pick anytime
12. Zim - Up until 2 PM
13. Rant
14. Iron
15. Rosco
16. Terry
17. Hawk.
Offline

JAMESZIMMER

  • Posts: 2375
  • Joined: Thu Aug 23, 2012 3:31 pm

Re: Fkkl supp draft

PostWed Jul 17, 2019 1:54 pm

Round 1

1. Turtle- Lourdes Gurriel OF TOR
2. Niners- Joey Lucchessi SP SD
3. Zim- Kevin Newman SS PIT
4. Rant- Hunter Pence LF SF
5. Iron - Brandon Workman RP Bos
6. Rosco - James McCann C Det/Chi
7. Terry- Emilio Pagan RP TB
8. Hveed - Howie Kendrick UTL Wash
9. Hawk - Eric Sogard 2B MIL

Round 2

10. Turtle - Shane Greene RP DET
11. Niners - can pick anytime
12. Zim - Wade Miley SP MIL
13. Rant
14. Iron
15. Rosco
16. Terry
17. Hawk.
Offline

Rant

  • Posts: 1455
  • Joined: Fri Aug 24, 2012 9:14 am

Re: Fkkl supp draft

PostWed Jul 17, 2019 2:42 pm

Round 1

1. Turtle- Lourdes Gurriel OF TOR
2. Niners- Joey Lucchessi SP SD
3. Zim- Kevin Newman SS PIT
4. Rant- Hunter Pence LF SF
5. Iron - Brandon Workman RP Bos
6. Rosco - James McCann C Det/Chi
7. Terry- Emilio Pagan RP TB
8. Hveed - Howie Kendrick UTL Wash
9. Hawk - Eric Sogard 2B MIL

Round 2

10. Turtle - Shane Greene RP DET
11. Niners - can pick anytime
12. Zim - Wade Miley SP MIL
13. Rant - Aaron Bummer RP CHW
14. Iron
15. Rosco
16. Terry
17. Hawk.
Offline

Roscodog

  • Posts: 5023
  • Joined: Sat Aug 25, 2012 12:23 pm

Re: Fkkl supp draft

PostWed Jul 17, 2019 4:45 pm

Round 1

1. Turtle- Lourdes Gurriel OF TOR
2. Niners- Joey Lucchessi SP SD
3. Zim- Kevin Newman SS PIT
4. Rant- Hunter Pence LF SF
5. Iron - Brandon Workman RP Bos
6. Rosco - James McCann C Det/Chi
7. Terry- Emilio Pagan RP TB
8. Hveed - Howie Kendrick UTL Wash
9. Hawk - Eric Sogard 2B MIL

Round 2

10. Turtle - Shane Greene RP DET
11. Niners - can pick anytime
12. Zim - Wade Miley SP MIL
13. Rant - Aaron Bummer RP CHW
14. Iron - can pick anytime
15. Rosco - Roberto Perez C Clev
16. Terry
17. Hawk.
Offline

Ninersphan

  • Posts: 8581
  • Joined: Thu Aug 23, 2012 7:30 pm
  • Location: Near Greensboro NC

Re: Fkkl supp draft

PostWed Jul 17, 2019 5:12 pm

Round 1

1. Turtle- Lourdes Gurriel OF TOR
2. Niners- Joey Lucchessi SP SD
3. Zim- Kevin Newman SS PIT
4. Rant- Hunter Pence LF SF
5. Iron - Brandon Workman RP Bos
6. Rosco - James McCann C Det/Chi
7. Terry- Emilio Pagan RP TB
8. Hveed - Howie Kendrick UTL Wash
9. Hawk - Eric Sogard 2B MIL

Round 2

10. Turtle - Shane Greene RP DET
11. Niners - Jose Osuna 3b pit
12. Zim - Wade Miley SP MIL
13. Rant - Aaron Bummer RP CHW
14. Iron - can pick anytime
15. Rosco - Roberto Perez C Clev
16. Terry
17. Hawk.[/quote]
Offline

Roscodog

  • Posts: 5023
  • Joined: Sat Aug 25, 2012 12:23 pm

Re: Fkkl supp draft

PostWed Jul 17, 2019 9:38 pm

Round 1

1. Turtle- Lourdes Gurriel OF TOR
2. Niners- Joey Lucchessi SP SD
3. Zim- Kevin Newman SS PIT
4. Rant- Hunter Pence LF SF
5. Iron - Brandon Workman RP Bos
6. Rosco - James McCann C Det/Chi
7. Terry- Emilio Pagan RP TB
8. Hveed - Howie Kendrick UTL Wash
9. Hawk - Eric Sogard 2B MIL

Round 2

10. Turtle - Shane Greene RP DET
11. Niners - Jose Osuna 3b pit
12. Zim - Wade Miley SP MIL
13. Rant - Aaron Bummer RP CHW

14. Iron - can pick anytime

15. Rosco - Roberto Perez C Clev
16. Terry
17. Hawk.
Offline

Terry101

  • Posts: 2779
  • Joined: Fri Aug 24, 2012 10:45 pm

Re: Fkkl supp draft

PostThu Jul 18, 2019 2:11 am

Round 1

1. Turtle- Lourdes Gurriel OF TOR
2. Niners- Joey Lucchessi SP SD
3. Zim- Kevin Newman SS PIT
4. Rant- Hunter Pence LF SF
5. Iron - Brandon Workman RP Bos
6. Rosco - James McCann C Det/Chi
7. Terry- Emilio Pagan RP TB
8. Hveed - Howie Kendrick UTL Wash
9. Hawk - Eric Sogard 2B MIL

Round 2

10. Turtle - Shane Greene RP DET
11. Niners - Jose Osuna 3b pit
12. Zim - Wade Miley SP MIL
13. Rant - Aaron Bummer RP CHW

14. Iron - can pick anytime

15. Rosco - Roberto Perez C Clev
16. Terry- Brandon Workman RP BST
17. Hawk.
Offline

ironwill1

  • Posts: 1792
  • Joined: Sun Aug 26, 2012 10:02 pm
  • Location: North of Hartford CT

Re: Fkkl supp draft

PostThu Jul 18, 2019 3:00 am

Round 1

1. Turtle- Lourdes Gurriel OF TOR
2. Niners- Joey Lucchessi SP SD
3. Zim- Kevin Newman SS PIT
4. Rant- Hunter Pence LF SF
5. Iron - Brandon Workman RP Bos
6. Rosco - James McCann C Det/Chi
7. Terry- Emilio Pagan RP TB
8. Hveed - Howie Kendrick UTL Wash
9. Hawk - Eric Sogard 2B MIL

Round 2

10. Turtle - Shane Greene RP DET
11. Niners - Jose Osuna 3b pit
12. Zim - Wade Miley SP MIL
13. Rant - Aaron Bummer RP CHW
14. Iron - Sam Dyson RP SF
15. Rosco - Roberto Perez C Clev

16. Terry- REPICK -Workman was pick 5

17. Hawk.
Offline

Roscodog

  • Posts: 5023
  • Joined: Sat Aug 25, 2012 12:23 pm

Re: Fkkl supp draft

PostThu Jul 18, 2019 7:52 am

Round 1

1. Turtle- Lourdes Gurriel OF TOR
2. Niners- Joey Lucchessi SP SD
3. Zim- Kevin Newman SS PIT
4. Rant- Hunter Pence LF SF
5. Iron - Brandon Workman RP Bos
6. Rosco - James McCann C Det/Chi
7. Terry- Emilio Pagan RP TB
8. Hveed - Howie Kendrick UTL Wash
9. Hawk - Eric Sogard 2B MIL

Round 2

10. Turtle - Shane Greene RP DET
11. Niners - Jose Osuna 3b pit
12. Zim - Wade Miley SP MIL
13. Rant - Aaron Bummer RP CHW
14. Iron - Sam Dyson RP SF
15. Rosco - Roberto Perez C Clev

16. Terry- REPICK -Workman was pick 5

17. Hawk.

To be made after Draft complete
18. Fred
19. Fred
Offline

nythawk129921

  • Posts: 2455
  • Joined: Thu Aug 23, 2012 4:22 pm

Re: Fkkl supp draft

PostThu Jul 18, 2019 12:47 pm

Round 1

1. Turtle- Lourdes Gurriel OF TOR
2. Niners- Joey Lucchessi SP SD
3. Zim- Kevin Newman SS PIT
4. Rant- Hunter Pence LF SF
5. Iron - Brandon Workman RP Bos
6. Rosco - James McCann C Det/Chi
7. Terry- Emilio Pagan RP TB
8. Hveed - Howie Kendrick UTL Wash
9. Hawk - Eric Sogard 2B MIL

Round 2

10. Turtle - Shane Greene RP DET
11. Niners - Jose Osuna 3b pit
12. Zim - Wade Miley SP MIL
13. Rant - Aaron Bummer RP CHW
14. Iron - Sam Dyson RP SF
15. Rosco - Roberto Perez C Clev

16. Terry- REPICK -Workman was pick 5

17. Hawk - Austin Brice RP CIN

To be made after Draft complete
18. Fred
19. Fred
PreviousNext

Return to Individual League Chat

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: keyzick, WJS6768 and 4 guests