Super Keeper League 2019 FA Draft Thread (Completed)

Moderator: Palmtana

  • Author
  • Message
Offline

FRANKMANSUETO

  • Posts: 3508
  • Joined: Thu Aug 23, 2012 5:59 pm

Re: Super Keeper League 2019 FA Draft Thread

PostThu Mar 21, 2019 3:04 pm

Assigned times for Thursday 3/21 (10am-10pm EST)

Round 10

113 baseball cfo - Ketel Marte 2B ARI

Round 11

115 STEVEKORTE - Steven Duggar OF SF
116 bigmahon - Ji-Man Choi 1B TB
117 Roscodog - Anthony Alford OF Tor
118 Palmtana - Zach Eflin SP PHI
119 albert2b - 2-3pm
120 FRANKMANSUETO - Ryne Stanek RP TB
Round 12

121 Roscodog - 4-5pm
122 Palmtana - 5-6pm
123 albert2b - 6-7pm
124 FRANKMANSUETO - 7-8pm

Round 13

125 albert2b - 8-9pm
126 FRANKMANSUETO - 9-10pm

Round 14

127 albert2b

DRAFT COMPLETE!
Offline

Roscodog

  • Posts: 4945
  • Joined: Sat Aug 25, 2012 12:23 pm

Re: Super Keeper League 2019 FA Draft Thread

PostThu Mar 21, 2019 3:27 pm

Assigned times for Thursday 3/21 (10am-10pm EST)

Round 10

113 baseball cfo - Ketel Marte 2B ARI

Round 11

115 STEVEKORTE - Steven Duggar OF SF
116 bigmahon - Ji-Man Choi 1B TB
117 Roscodog - Anthony Alford OF Tor
118 Palmtana - Zach Eflin SP PHI
119 albert2b - 2-3pm
120 FRANKMANSUETO - Ryne Stanek RP TB
Round 12

121 Roscodog - Joe Panik 2b SF
122 Palmtana - 5-6pm
123 albert2b - 6-7pm
124 FRANKMANSUETO - 7-8pm

Round 13

125 albert2b - 8-9pm
126 FRANKMANSUETO - 9-10pm

Round 14

127 albert2b

DRAFT COMPLETE!
Offline

Palmtana

  • Posts: 2328
  • Joined: Thu Aug 23, 2012 7:47 pm
  • Location: SoCal

Re: Super Keeper League 2019 FA Draft Thread

PostThu Mar 21, 2019 3:49 pm

Assigned times for Thursday 3/21 (10am-10pm EST)

Round 10

113 baseball cfo - Ketel Marte 2B ARI

Round 11

115 STEVEKORTE - Steven Duggar OF SF
116 bigmahon - Ji-Man Choi 1B TB
117 Roscodog - Anthony Alford OF Tor
118 Palmtana - Zach Eflin SP PHI
119 albert2b - 2-3pm
120 FRANKMANSUETO - Ryne Stanek RP TB
Round 12

121 Roscodog - Joe Panik 2b SF
122 Palmtana -Joey Lucchesi SP SD
123 albert2b - 6-7pm
124 FRANKMANSUETO - 7-8pm

Round 13

125 albert2b - 8-9pm
126 FRANKMANSUETO - 9-10pm

Round 14

127 albert2b

DRAFT COMPLETE!
Offline

albert2b

  • Posts: 103
  • Joined: Wed Feb 27, 2013 2:19 pm

Re: Super Keeper League 2019 FA Draft Thread

PostThu Mar 21, 2019 3:56 pm

Assigned times for Thursday 3/21 (10am-10pm EST)

Round 10

113 baseball cfo - Ketel Marte 2B ARI

Round 11

115 STEVEKORTE - Steven Duggar OF SF
116 bigmahon - Ji-Man Choi 1B TB
117 Roscodog - Anthony Alford OF Tor
118 Palmtana - Zach Eflin SP PHI
119 albert2b - Lourdes Gurriel SS TOR
120 FRANKMANSUETO - Ryne Stanek RP TB
Round 12

121 Roscodog - Joe Panik 2b SF
122 Palmtana -Joey Lucchesi SP SD
123 albert2b - 6-7pm
124 FRANKMANSUETO - 7-8pm

Round 13

125 albert2b - 8-9pm
126 FRANKMANSUETO - 9-10pm

Round 14

127 albert2b

DRAFT COMPLETE!
Offline

albert2b

  • Posts: 103
  • Joined: Wed Feb 27, 2013 2:19 pm

Re: Super Keeper League 2019 FA Draft Thread

PostThu Mar 21, 2019 4:14 pm

Assigned times for Thursday 3/21 (10am-10pm EST)

Round 10

113 baseball cfo - Ketel Marte 2B ARI

Round 11

115 STEVEKORTE - Steven Duggar OF SF
116 bigmahon - Ji-Man Choi 1B TB
117 Roscodog - Anthony Alford OF Tor
118 Palmtana - Zach Eflin SP PHI
119 albert2b - Lourdes Gurriel SS TOR
120 FRANKMANSUETO - Ryne Stanek RP TB
Round 12

121 Roscodog - Joe Panik 2b SF
122 Palmtana -Joey Lucchesi SP SD
123 albert2b - Jake Cave OF MIN
124 FRANKMANSUETO - 7-8pm

Round 13

125 albert2b - 8-9pm
126 FRANKMANSUETO - 9-10pm

Round 14

127 albert2b

DRAFT COMPLETE!
Offline

FRANKMANSUETO

  • Posts: 3508
  • Joined: Thu Aug 23, 2012 5:59 pm

Re: Super Keeper League 2019 FA Draft Thread

PostThu Mar 21, 2019 4:32 pm

Assigned times for Thursday 3/21 (10am-10pm EST)

Round 10

113 baseball cfo - Ketel Marte 2B ARI

Round 11

115 STEVEKORTE - Steven Duggar OF SF
116 bigmahon - Ji-Man Choi 1B TB
117 Roscodog - Anthony Alford OF Tor
118 Palmtana - Zach Eflin SP PHI
119 albert2b - Lourdes Gurriel SS TOR
120 FRANKMANSUETO - Ryne Stanek RP TB
Round 12

121 Roscodog - Joe Panik 2b SF
122 Palmtana -Joey Lucchesi SP SD
123 albert2b - Jake Cave OF MIN
124 FRANKMANSUETO - Adam Frazier 2B PIT

Round 13

125 albert2b - 8-9pm
126 FRANKMANSUETO - 9-10pm

Round 14

127 albert2b

DRAFT COMPLETE!
Offline

albert2b

  • Posts: 103
  • Joined: Wed Feb 27, 2013 2:19 pm

Re: Super Keeper League 2019 FA Draft Thread

PostThu Mar 21, 2019 8:02 pm

Assigned times for Thursday 3/21 (10am-10pm EST)

Round 10

113 baseball cfo - Ketel Marte 2B ARI

Round 11

115 STEVEKORTE - Steven Duggar OF SF
116 bigmahon - Ji-Man Choi 1B TB
117 Roscodog - Anthony Alford OF Tor
118 Palmtana - Zach Eflin SP PHI
119 albert2b - Lourdes Gurriel SS TOR
120 FRANKMANSUETO - Ryne Stanek RP TB
Round 12

121 Roscodog - Joe Panik 2b SF
122 Palmtana -Joey Lucchesi SP SD
123 albert2b - Jake Cave OF MIN
124 FRANKMANSUETO - Adam Frazier 2B PIT

Round 13

125 albert2b - Steven Souza OF ARI
126 FRANKMANSUETO - 9-10pm

Round 14

127 albert2b

DRAFT COMPLETE!
Offline

FRANKMANSUETO

  • Posts: 3508
  • Joined: Thu Aug 23, 2012 5:59 pm

Re: Super Keeper League 2019 FA Draft Thread

PostThu Mar 21, 2019 8:11 pm

Assigned times for Thursday 3/21 (10am-10pm EST)

Round 10

113 baseball cfo - Ketel Marte 2B ARI

Round 11

115 STEVEKORTE - Steven Duggar OF SF
116 bigmahon - Ji-Man Choi 1B TB
117 Roscodog - Anthony Alford OF Tor
118 Palmtana - Zach Eflin SP PHI
119 albert2b - Lourdes Gurriel SS TOR
120 FRANKMANSUETO - Ryne Stanek RP TB
Round 12

121 Roscodog - Joe Panik 2b SF
122 Palmtana -Joey Lucchesi SP SD
123 albert2b - Jake Cave OF MIN
124 FRANKMANSUETO - Adam Frazier 2B PIT

Round 13

125 albert2b - Steven Souza OF ARI
126 FRANKMANSUETO - Mark Canha OF OAK
Round 14

127 albert2b

DRAFT COMPLETE!
Offline

albert2b

  • Posts: 103
  • Joined: Wed Feb 27, 2013 2:19 pm

Re: Super Keeper League 2019 FA Draft Thread

PostThu Mar 21, 2019 10:25 pm

Assigned times for Thursday 3/21 (10am-10pm EST)

Round 10

113 baseball cfo - Ketel Marte 2B ARI

Round 11

115 STEVEKORTE - Steven Duggar OF SF
116 bigmahon - Ji-Man Choi 1B TB
117 Roscodog - Anthony Alford OF Tor
118 Palmtana - Zach Eflin SP PHI
119 albert2b - Lourdes Gurriel SS TOR
120 FRANKMANSUETO - Ryne Stanek RP TB
Round 12

121 Roscodog - Joe Panik 2b SF
122 Palmtana -Joey Lucchesi SP SD
123 albert2b - Jake Cave OF MIN
124 FRANKMANSUETO - Adam Frazier 2B PIT

Round 13

125 albert2b - Steven Souza OF ARI
126 FRANKMANSUETO - Mark Canha OF OAK
Round 14

127 albert2b - Luke Weaver SP STL

DRAFT COMPLETE!
Previous

Return to Individual League Chat

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: iaintafraidofnogoat and 9 guests

cron