- Posts: 2934
- Joined: Sat Aug 25, 2012 3:01 pm
Round 1
1 edub1969 (from MFL536) - Joe Ryan SP MIN (proxy)
2 klx22 - Nestor Cortes SP NYY
3 chilliards - Dany Jimenez RP OAK
4 Palmtana - Taylor Ward RF LAA
5 Terry101 - Josh Naylor OF CLE
6 seanreflex - Kyle Wright SP ATL
7 blsmith7 - Corey Knebel RP LAD
8 nythawk129921 - Connor Joe OF/1B COL
9 NMILSTEIN - Jimmy Nelson RP LAD
10 lev.cohen - Jeffrey Springs RP TB
11 NMILSTEIN (from edub1969) - Joe Barlow RP TEX
12 lakeviewdave - Ryan Helsley RP STL
2 hour clock begins. 10 - 10 Eastern. M - F.
Round 2
1 MFL536 - Neglected to participate
2 klx22 - Paul Blackburn SP OAK
3 chilliards - Yonathon Daza CF COL
4 Palmtana - Miles Mikolas SP STL
5 Terry101 - Tyler Anderson SP LAD
6 seanreflex - Clay Holmes RP NYY
7 blsmith7 - Art Warren RP CIN
8 nythawk129921 - Keegan Thompson SP CHN
9 NMILSTEIN - Kodi Whitley RP STL
10 lev.cohen - Mike Clevinger SP SDP
11 edub1969 - JP Feyereisen RP TB
12 lakeviewdave - Tylor Megill SP NYM
Round 3
1 MFL536 - Neglected to participate
2 klx22 - Owen Miller 1B CLE
3 chilliards - AJ Puk RP OAK
4 Palmtana - Luis Gonzalez OF SF
5 Terry101 - Keston Hiura UT MW
6 seanreflex - Michael King RP NYY
7 blsmith7 - Tyler Naquin OF CIN
8 nythawk129921 -
9 NMILSTEIN -
10 lev.cohen -
11 edub1969 -
12 lakeviewdave -
1 edub1969 (from MFL536) - Joe Ryan SP MIN (proxy)
2 klx22 - Nestor Cortes SP NYY
3 chilliards - Dany Jimenez RP OAK
4 Palmtana - Taylor Ward RF LAA
5 Terry101 - Josh Naylor OF CLE
6 seanreflex - Kyle Wright SP ATL
7 blsmith7 - Corey Knebel RP LAD
8 nythawk129921 - Connor Joe OF/1B COL
9 NMILSTEIN - Jimmy Nelson RP LAD
10 lev.cohen - Jeffrey Springs RP TB
11 NMILSTEIN (from edub1969) - Joe Barlow RP TEX
12 lakeviewdave - Ryan Helsley RP STL
2 hour clock begins. 10 - 10 Eastern. M - F.
Round 2
1 MFL536 - Neglected to participate
2 klx22 - Paul Blackburn SP OAK
3 chilliards - Yonathon Daza CF COL
4 Palmtana - Miles Mikolas SP STL
5 Terry101 - Tyler Anderson SP LAD
6 seanreflex - Clay Holmes RP NYY
7 blsmith7 - Art Warren RP CIN
8 nythawk129921 - Keegan Thompson SP CHN
9 NMILSTEIN - Kodi Whitley RP STL
10 lev.cohen - Mike Clevinger SP SDP
11 edub1969 - JP Feyereisen RP TB
12 lakeviewdave - Tylor Megill SP NYM
Round 3
1 MFL536 - Neglected to participate
2 klx22 - Owen Miller 1B CLE
3 chilliards - AJ Puk RP OAK
4 Palmtana - Luis Gonzalez OF SF
5 Terry101 - Keston Hiura UT MW
6 seanreflex - Michael King RP NYY
7 blsmith7 - Tyler Naquin OF CIN
8 nythawk129921 -
9 NMILSTEIN -
10 lev.cohen -
11 edub1969 -
12 lakeviewdave -